1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2018 14:00

FSV Beilrode

ESV Delitzsch

0:1

25.08.2018 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:1

25.08.2018 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Süptitz

2:1

25.08.2018 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

TSV 1862 Schildau

0:1

26.08.2018 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

2:2

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:1

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Krostitz II

2:4

01.09.2018 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SG Zschortau

1:1

01.09.2018 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

4:1

01.09.2018 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

SV Zwochau

8:1

01.09.2018 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

1:2

01.09.2018 16:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Beilrode

2:1

01.09.2018 17:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

5:2

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2:6

15.09.2018 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:3

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

ESV Delitzsch

0:2

15.09.2018 17:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:3

16.09.2018 15:00

SG Zschortau

SC Hartenfels Torgau

3:5

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Zwochau

TSV 1862 Schildau

2:2

16.09.2018 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

1:0

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Süptitz

1:4

22.09.2018 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

FSV Wacker Dahlen

8:0

22.09.2018 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Naundorf

3:0

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

22.09.2018 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

1:1

22.09.2018 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FSV Beilrode

0:0

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Zwochau

2:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

0:3

29.09.2018 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Beilrode

3:0

29.09.2018 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:0

29.09.2018 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

0:2

30.09.2018 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV 1862 Schildau

0:1

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Zwochau

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2:1

30.09.2018 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Naundorf

ESV Delitzsch

0:4

06.10.2018 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Naundorf

3:1

06.10.2018 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

FSV Krostitz II

5:1

06.10.2018 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

0:3

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Süptitz

SG Zschortau

4:0

06.10.2018 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SV Zwochau

1:4

06.10.2018 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

2:2

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:0

13.10.2018 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Zwochau

3:1

20.10.2018 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

TSV 1862 Schildau

5:1

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Beilrode

4:1

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

5:0

20.10.2018 15:00

FV Bad Düben

ESV Delitzsch

0:5

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:2

21.10.2018 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2:1

21.10.2018 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Zwochau

3:2

27.10.2018 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Krostitz II

1:1

27.10.2018 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Naundorf

15:2

27.10.2018 15:00

FSV Beilrode

FSV Wacker Dahlen

4:2

27.10.2018 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

SV Süptitz

4:2

27.10.2018 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

0:2

27.10.2018 15:30

SG Zschortau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

3:4

28.10.2018 14:00

SV Zwochau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

0:5

03.11.2018 14:00

FSV Krostitz II

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2:6

03.11.2018 14:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:1

03.11.2018 14:00

SV Süptitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

6:1

03.11.2018 14:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

ESV Delitzsch

3:2

04.11.2018 14:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Beilrode

3:1

04.11.2018 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Zwochau

3:7

04.11.2018 14:00

SG Zschortau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

4:1

10.11.2018 14:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Süptitz

2:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FV Bad Düben

2:2

10.11.2018 14:00

FSV Beilrode

FSV Krostitz II

1:3

10.11.2018 14:00

ESV Delitzsch

SG Zschortau

6:1

11.11.2018 14:00

SV Zwochau

SV Naundorf

7:1

11.11.2018 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:1

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Süptitz

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2:2

24.11.2018 14:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:0

24.11.2018 14:00

ESV Delitzsch

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:0

24.11.2018 14:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Beilrode

1:1

25.11.2018 14:00

SV Naundorf

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

2:2

25.11.2018 14:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Zwochau

0:0

25.11.2018 14:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:0

01.12.2018 13:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

ESV Delitzsch

1:5

01.12.2018 13:30

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:1

01.12.2018 13:30

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Krostitz II

3:0

01.12.2018 13:30

TSV 1862 Schildau

SG Zschortau

2:3

02.12.2018 13:30

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

1:2

02.12.2018 13:30

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Naundorf

1:2

08.12.2018 13:30

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

3:1

08.12.2018 13:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Beilrode

1:2

08.12.2018 13:30

ESV Delitzsch

SC Hartenfels Torgau

5:3

08.12.2018 13:30

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:1

02.03.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SV Süptitz

0:2

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SG Zschortau

1:1

09.03.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

1:1

09.03.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Zwochau

2:0

09.03.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Naundorf

0:1

09.03.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

FSV Beilrode

6:0

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

4:0

16.03.2019 14:00

FSV Beilrode

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:1

16.03.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

5:4

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

1:0

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

ESV Delitzsch

2:3

17.03.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Süptitz

3:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Krostitz II

1:0

23.03.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Wacker Dahlen

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

SG Zschortau

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SC Hartenfels Torgau

30.03.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SG Zschortau

30.03.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

30.03.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Beilrode

30.03.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Naundorf

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Zwochau

06.04.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

TSV 1862 Schildau

06.04.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SC Hartenfels Torgau

07.04.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

ESV Delitzsch

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

07.04.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Süptitz

07.04.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

13.04.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SG Zschortau

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

13.04.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Zwochau

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

13.04.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Krostitz II

13.04.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

SV Naundorf

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

18.04.2019 18:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Wacker Dahlen

27.04.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

27.04.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SC Hartenfels Torgau

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

28.04.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

ESV Delitzsch

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Süptitz

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Beilrode

28.04.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

04.05.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

04.05.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

04.05.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Süptitz

04.05.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

FV Bad Düben

04.05.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Krostitz II

04.05.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Naundorf

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

SG Zschortau

11.05.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

ESV Delitzsch

11.05.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SG Zschortau

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Zwochau

12.05.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Beilrode

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

SC Hartenfels Torgau

12.05.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SG Zschortau

18.05.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

18.05.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FSV Krostitz II

18.05.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

SV Naundorf

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Süptitz

25.05.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

25.05.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

25.05.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

26.05.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

ESV Delitzsch

26.05.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Zwochau

26.05.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Beilrode

01.06.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

ESV Delitzsch

01.06.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

01.06.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Süptitz

01.06.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

FV Bad Düben

01.06.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Naundorf

02.06.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SG Zschortau

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Krostitz II

15.06.2019 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

15.06.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

15.06.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Beilrode

15.06.2019 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SC Hartenfels Torgau

15.06.2019 15:00

ESV Delitzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

16.06.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV 1862 Schildau

16.06.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

22.06.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV 1862 Schildau

22.06.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

ESV Delitzsch

22.06.2019 15:00

FSV Beilrode

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

22.06.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Süptitz

22.06.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

22.06.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Krostitz II

22.06.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Naundorf

Teamsponsor

Optiker Raddatz

Tabelle

1. ESV Delitzsch

42

2. SV Süptitz

32

3. SV Mügeln-Ablaß

26

4. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

24

5. SG Zschortau

24

6. FV Bad Düben

21

7. TSV 1862 Schildau

18

8. SC Hartenfels Torgau

17

9. FSV Krostitz II

16

10. SV Zwochau

15

11. SV Concordia Schen.

14

12. SV Naundorf

13

13. FSV Beilrode

9

14. FSV Wacker Dahlen

8

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

Letztes Spiel

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

1

FV Bad Düben

0

So spielt die Liga

16.03.2019 14:00

FSV Beilrode

1

TSV 1862 Schildau

1

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

5

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

4

16.03.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

17.03.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

1

FSV Krostitz II

0

17.03.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3

SV Süptitz

1

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Zwochau

2

ESV Delitzsch

3

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Naundorf

1

FV Bad Düben

0

Jetzt Online: 40

Heute Online: 1012

Gestern Online: 839

Diesen Monat: 30630

Letzter Monat: 25778

Total: 56692