1. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FV Bad Düben

2:1

24.08.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

31.08.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

0:1

14.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:3

21.09.2019 15:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

0:5

28.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

3:0

19.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

1:2

27.10.2019 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

3:4

02.11.2019 14:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

2:3

23.11.2019 14:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

01.12.2019 14:00

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

07.12.2019 13:30

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

07.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

14.03.2020 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

21.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

04.04.2020 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

18.04.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FV Bad Düben

02.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

16.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

23.05.2020 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

06.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

14.06.2020 15:00

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

20.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Teamsponsor

Optiker Raddatz
Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Tabelle

1. SC Hartenfels Torgau

31

2. SG Zschortau

27

3. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

22

4. SV Concordia Schen.

22

5. FV Bad Düben

20

6. SV Zwochau

13

7. SV Süptitz

13

8. FSV Wacker Dahlen

12

9. SV Mügeln-Ablaß

11

10. FSV Krostitz II

9

11. SV Naundorf

8

12. TSV 1862 Schildau

8

13. SV Roland Belgern

8

14. SV FA Doberschütz-.

7

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 14:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Zwochau

2

FV Bad Düben

3

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 14:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

10

FSV Krostitz II

0

09.11.2019 14:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

10

SV Roland Belgern

0

10.11.2019 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

1

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

2

10.11.2019 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

3

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Zwochau

2

FV Bad Düben

3

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Naundorf

1

SG Zschortau

2

16.11.2019 14:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 352

Gestern Online: 462

Diesen Monat: 12724

Letzter Monat: 16134

Total: 263369