1. Herren Teamspielplan

Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 15:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FV Bad Düben

2:1

24.08.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

31.08.2019 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

0:1

14.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:3

21.09.2019 15:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

28.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

05.10.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

19.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

27.10.2019 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

02.11.2019 14:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

23.11.2019 14:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

01.12.2019 14:00

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

07.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

14.03.2020 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

21.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

04.04.2020 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

18.04.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FV Bad Düben

02.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

16.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

23.05.2020 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

06.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

14.06.2020 15:00

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

20.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Teamsponsor

Optiker Raddatz

Tabelle

1. SG Zschortau

12

2. SC Hartenfels Torgau

12

3. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

9

4. TSV 1862 Schildau

7

5. SV Concordia Schen.

7

6. FV Bad Düben

7

7. SV Zwochau

6

8. SV Naundorf

4

9. FSV Wacker Dahlen

4

10. SV Roland Belgern

3

11. FSV Krostitz II

3

12. SV Süptitz

3

13. SV FA Doberschütz-.

3

14. SV Mügeln-Ablaß

1

Nächstes Spiel

28.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

Letztes Spiel

21.09.2019 15:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

So spielt die Liga

15.09.2019 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

1

SC Hartenfels Torgau

4

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Zschortau

2

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

0

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Krostitz II

21.09.2019 15:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

21.09.2019 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Naundorf

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Zwochau

21.09.2019 19:00

SC Hartenfels Torgau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 324

Gestern Online: 334

Diesen Monat: 11135

Letzter Monat: 18032

Total: 229786