Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

31.08.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

1:2

31.08.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

1:5

01.09.2019 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SpG Elbaue Torgau II/Belgern

6:3

07.09.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FC Eilenburg II

0:1

07.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SpG Pehritzsch/Jesewitz

0:14

07.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

FSV Glesien

0:11

11.09.2019 18:00

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:29

12.09.2019 17:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:9

14.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

14.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:3

15.09.2019 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SV Merkwitz II

13:1

21.09.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

21.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz

21.09.2019 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SpG Beilrode II/Hartenfels II

21.09.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

22.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

28.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

3:0

05.10.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

05.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Union Zschernitz

19.10.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

1:2

02.11.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

02.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

JFV Union Torgau II

02.11.2019 14:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

09.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Beilrode II

09.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin I

10.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

10.11.2019 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

Dommitzscher SV

23.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

23.11.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

23.11.2019 14:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

30.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

29.02.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

29.02.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

07.03.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FC Eilenburg

07.03.2020 12:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Zschepplin/Jesewitz/Naundorf

07.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

14.03.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin II

14.03.2020 10:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau II

14.03.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

JFV Union Torgau II

21.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

04.04.2020 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Radefelder SV II

04.04.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

04.04.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

FC Eilenburg II

04.04.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

05.04.2020 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

TSV 1862 Schildau

18.04.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

25.04.2020 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

FSV Glesien

26.04.2020 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SpG Elbaue Torgau II/Belgern

02.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

09.05.2020 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Wölkau

09.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Dommitzscher SV

09.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Wölkau

09.05.2020 12:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

16.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

LSV Mörtitz

16.05.2020 10:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SpG Spröda/Löbnitz

16.05.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

16.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

17.05.2020 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SV Merkwitz II

23.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

06.06.2020 11:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

06.06.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

07.06.2020 10:30

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

SpG Beilrode II/Hartenfels II

13.06.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Radefelder SV

14.06.2020 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

JFV Union Torgau II

20.06.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Heide Handels GmbH & Co KGWOSZ FAN SHOPPagus e.K. Maschinen WerkzeugeREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGKüchen Ertel

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

B-Junioren:
23.11.2019 10:30 Uhr

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

E-Junioren I:
23.11.2019 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

1. Herren:
23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

C-Junioren:
24.11.2019 12:30 Uhr

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

D-Junioren II:
14.03.2020 09:15 Uhr

SV Merkwitz II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

E-Junioren II:
14.03.2020 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin II

F-Junioren I:
14.03.2020 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau II

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Zwochau

2

FV Bad Düben

3

B-Junioren

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

C-Junioren

FSV Glesien

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

D-Junioren II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau II

Dommitzscher SV

E-Junioren I

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin I

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 352

Gestern Online: 462

Diesen Monat: 12724

Letzter Monat: 16134

Total: 263369