Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

31.08.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

1:2

31.08.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

1:5

07.09.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FC Eilenburg II

0:1

07.09.2019 09:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SpG Pehritzsch/Jesewitz

0:14

07.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

FSV Glesien

0:11

11.09.2019 18:00

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:29

12.09.2019 17:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:9

14.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:3

21.09.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

0:1

21.09.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

0:6

21.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz

3:2

22.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

2:7

28.09.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

3:0

04.10.2019 18:00

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

1:10

05.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Union Zschernitz

1:2

19.10.2019 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

1:2

26.10.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

3:6

02.11.2019 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

0:1

02.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

JFV Union Torgau II

2:8

02.11.2019 14:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

09.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Beilrode II

4:3

10.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:19

16.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin I

0:4

23.11.2019 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

5:2

23.11.2019 14:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

3:0

30.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

1:3

08.12.2019 11:00

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

0:3

29.02.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

29.02.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

07.03.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FC Eilenburg

07.03.2020 12:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Zschepplin/Jesewitz/Naundorf

07.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

14.03.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin II

14.03.2020 10:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau II

21.03.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

21.03.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

04.04.2020 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Radefelder SV II

04.04.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

04.04.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

04.04.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

FC Eilenburg II

18.04.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

25.04.2020 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

FSV Glesien

02.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

09.05.2020 09:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SV Wölkau

09.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Dommitzscher SV

09.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

SV Wölkau

09.05.2020 12:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

16.05.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

16.05.2020 10:30

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SpG Spröda/Löbnitz

16.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

LSV Mörtitz

16.05.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

23.05.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

06.06.2020 11:30

B-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

06.06.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

13.06.2020 10:30

E-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

Radefelder SV

14.06.2020 10:30

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

JFV Union Torgau II

20.06.2020 15:00

1. Herren

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Heide Handels GmbH & Co KGPagus e.K. Maschinen WerkzeugeWOSZ FAN SHOPREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGKüchen Ertel

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

B-Junioren:
29.02.2020 10:30 Uhr

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

E-Junioren I:
29.02.2020 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

C-Junioren:
07.03.2020 12:30 Uhr

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

SpG Zschepplin/Jesewitz/Naundorf

1. Herren:
07.03.2020 15:00 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

E-Junioren II:
14.03.2020 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben II

SV Zschepplin II

F-Junioren I:
14.03.2020 10:30 Uhr

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau II

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TSV 1862 Schildau

3

FV Bad Düben

1

B-Junioren

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

0

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

4

C-Junioren

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau

0

SpG Löbnitz/Schenkenberg II

3

E-Junioren I

Radefelder SV

1

FV Bad Düben

13

E-Junioren II

FV Bad Düben II

0

SV Zschepplin I

4

F-Junioren I

FV Bad Düben

0

TSV Rackwitz

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 491

Gestern Online: 544

Diesen Monat: 11274

Letzter Monat: 20192

Total: 299308