AOK Kreisklasse West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2021 12:45

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SV Eintracht Söllichau

2:2

15.08.2021 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SV Laußig 51

1:1

15.08.2021 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SG Pehritzsch

6:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

5:0

21.08.2021 14:00

SV Laußig 51

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

3:0

21.08.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SV Eintracht Söllichau

2:5

22.08.2021 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

2:0

22.08.2021 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

2:3

22.08.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SV Battuna Beach`99

2:3

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

3:1

28.08.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SG Zschortau II

0:4

28.08.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

10:6

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

2:0

12.09.2021 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

2:1

12.09.2021 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

0:3

12.09.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

3:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SV Eintracht Söllichau

1:4

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SV Battuna Beach`99

2:0

18.09.2021 12:45

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SV Laußig 51

18.09.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SG Pehritzsch

4:2

18.09.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

6:3

19.09.2021 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

3:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

7:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

0:4

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SV Eintracht Söllichau

26.09.2021 12:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

26.09.2021 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SV Battuna Beach`99

26.09.2021 15:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

02.10.2021 12:45

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

03.10.2021 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SG Pehritzsch

03.10.2021 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SV Laußig 51

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

09.10.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SV Battuna Beach`99

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SG Pehritzsch

16.10.2021 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

17.10.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

17.10.2021 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

17.10.2021 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SV Eintracht Söllichau

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SG Zschortau II

23.10.2021 12:45

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SV Battuna Beach`99

23.10.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

23.10.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

24.10.2021 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

24.10.2021 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

24.10.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SV Laußig 51

30.10.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SV Laußig 51

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SV Eintracht Söllichau

31.10.2021 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SG Zschortau II

31.10.2021 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SG Pehritzsch

06.11.2021 12:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

06.11.2021 14:00

SV Laußig 51

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

06.11.2021 14:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

07.11.2021 12:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

07.11.2021 12:00

SG Zschortau II

SV Battuna Beach`99

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

13.11.2021 14:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

13.11.2021 14:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SV Laußig 51

17.11.2021 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SG Zschortau II

21.11.2021 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SG Zschortau II

05.03.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

05.03.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

06.03.2022 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

06.03.2022 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

06.03.2022 15:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SV Battuna Beach`99

12.03.2022 13:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SG Zschortau II

12.03.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

13.03.2022 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SV Laußig 51

13.03.2022 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SG Pehritzsch

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

19.03.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SV Battuna Beach`99

20.03.2022 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SV Eintracht Söllichau

20.03.2022 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

20.03.2022 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

20.03.2022 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

02.04.2022 13:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SG Pehritzsch

02.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

02.04.2022 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SG Zschortau II

03.04.2022 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Laußig 51

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

09.04.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

10.04.2022 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SG Zschortau II

10.04.2022 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SV Eintracht Söllichau

10.04.2022 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SV Battuna Beach`99

10.04.2022 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

23.04.2022 13:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

23.04.2022 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

23.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SV Laußig 51

24.04.2022 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SG Pehritzsch

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SG Zschortau II

01.05.2022 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

01.05.2022 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

01.05.2022 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SV Eintracht Söllichau

07.05.2022 13:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

07.05.2022 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SG Pehritzsch

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

08.05.2022 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

08.05.2022 15:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SV Laußig 51

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Battuna Beach`99

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SG Pehritzsch

15.05.2022 14:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SG Zschortau II

15.05.2022 14:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SV Eintracht Söllichau

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

21.05.2022 13:00

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Laußig 51

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Söllichau

SV Battuna Beach`99

22.05.2022 13:00

SG Zschortau II

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

22.05.2022 13:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

22.05.2022 14:00

SG Pehritzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SV Laußig 51

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Zschernitz/Zwochau II/Lissa

SG Pehritzsch

29.05.2022 15:00

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Battuna Beach`99

SG Zschortau II

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Eintracht Söllichau

29.05.2022 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

SpG Rackwitz II/Schenkenberg III

Termin offen

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

Pro Deck SpanndeckenWOSZ FAN SHOPHeide Handels GmbH & Co KGPagus e.K. Maschinen WerkzeugeKüchen Ertel

Tabelle AOK Kreisklasse West

1. SG Zschortau II

10

2. SV Eintracht Sölli.

10

3. SV Concordia Schen.

9

4. SV Battuna Beach`99

9

5. SV Laußig 51

7

6. SpG VfL Tornau/Bad.

6

7. SpG Strelln/Schöna.

6

8. SV Grün-Weiß Selbe.

3

9. SG Pehritzsch

3

10. SpG Rackwitz II/Sc.

1

11. SpG Wölkau II/SV N.

1

12. SG Zschernitz/Zwoc.

1

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2021 15:00

SpG Wölkau II/SV Naundorf II

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2021 15:00

SpG VfL Tornau/Bad Düben II

6

SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz

3

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 172

Gestern Online: 336

Diesen Monat: 9533

Letzter Monat: 11506

Total: 568236