Landesklasse Nord - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2023 10:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

SSV Markranstädt

5:0

02.09.2023 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

Bornaer SV

4:2

02.09.2023 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

FC Grimma

1:7

02.09.2023 11:00

Döbelner SC

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

5:1

02.09.2023 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SG Taucha 99

0:5

02.09.2023 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

SG Taucha 99

JFV Union Torgau

3:1

09.09.2023 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

BSG Chemie Leipzig

0:5

09.09.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

Döbelner SC

6:3

09.09.2023 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

SV Lok Engelsdorf

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

FC Grimma

JFV Neuseenland

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

FV Bad Düben

5:0

16.09.2023 11:00

Döbelner SC

FC Grimma

4:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SG Taucha 99

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

3:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

3:5

16.09.2023 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

BSG Chemie Leipzig

2:3

16.09.2023 11:00

FV Bad Düben

Bornaer SV

1:5

23.09.2023 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

Döbelner SC

3:0

23.09.2023 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

JFV Union Torgau

1:4

23.09.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

SG Taucha 99

1:1

23.09.2023 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

JFV Neuseenland

0:7

23.09.2023 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

SV Lok Engelsdorf

3:0

21.10.2023 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

BSG Chemie Leipzig

1:1

21.10.2023 11:00

SG Taucha 99

FC Grimma

0:1

21.10.2023 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

Bornaer SV

1:9

21.10.2023 11:00

Döbelner SC

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

1:5

21.10.2023 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SSV Markranstädt

2:2

21.10.2023 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

SV Lok Engelsdorf

0:1

28.10.2023 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

FV Bad Düben

11:1

28.10.2023 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

Döbelner SC

3:0

28.10.2023 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

JFV Neuseenland

0:1

28.10.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

JFV Union Torgau

5:0

28.10.2023 11:00

FC Grimma

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

4:1

28.10.2023 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

SG Taucha 99

0:1

04.11.2023 11:00

Döbelner SC

SV Lok Engelsdorf

2:2

04.11.2023 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

JFV Neuseenland

2:4

04.11.2023 11:00

FV Bad Düben

BSG Chemie Leipzig

0:3

04.11.2023 11:30

Bornaer SV

FC Grimma

5:1

04.11.2023 12:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

SSV Markranstädt

0:4

11.11.2023 10:30

FC Grimma

JFV Union Torgau

8:0

11.11.2023 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

FV Bad Düben

5:0

11.11.2023 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

SG Taucha 99

2:1

11.11.2023 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

Döbelner SC

8:1

11.11.2023 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

7:2

11.11.2023 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

Bornaer SV

3:3

18.11.2023 11:00

FV Bad Düben

JFV Neuseenland

0:13

18.11.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

8:1

18.11.2023 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

Döbelner SC

6:4

18.11.2023 11:00

SG Taucha 99

SV Lok Engelsdorf

4:1

18.11.2023 11:00

FC Grimma

SSV Markranstädt

4:1

18.11.2023 12:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

BSG Chemie Leipzig

1:5

25.11.2023 09:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

4:3

25.11.2023 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

SG Taucha 99

3:0

25.11.2023 11:00

Döbelner SC

FV Bad Düben

6:0

25.11.2023 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

Bornaer SV

1:3

02.12.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

SV Lok Engelsdorf

6:0

09.12.2023 10:00

SG Taucha 99

FV Bad Düben

4:0

09.12.2023 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

BSG Chemie Leipzig

1:3

09.12.2023 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

Döbelner SC

3:2

09.12.2023 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

JFV Union Torgau

9:2

09.12.2023 11:00

Bornaer SV

JFV Neuseenland

2:1

09.12.2023 14:30

FC Grimma

SV Lok Engelsdorf

4:1

16.12.2023 11:00

FC Grimma

FV Bad Düben

5:0

16.12.2023 11:00

SG Taucha 99

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

1:0

10.02.2024 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

JFV Neuseenland

0:3

02.03.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

FC Grimma

02.03.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

02.03.2024 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

SG Taucha 99

02.03.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

02.03.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

Bornaer SV

02.03.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

SSV Markranstädt

09.03.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

JFV Neuseenland

09.03.2024 11:00

FC Grimma

Döbelner SC

09.03.2024 11:00

Bornaer SV

FV Bad Düben

09.03.2024 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

SG Taucha 99

09.03.2024 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

SV Lok Engelsdorf

09.03.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

JFV Union Torgau

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

BSG Chemie Leipzig

16.03.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

FC Grimma

16.03.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

SSV Markranstädt

16.03.2024 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

16.03.2024 11:00

SG Taucha 99

Bornaer SV

16.03.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

22.03.2024 18:30

FV Bad Düben

JFV Union Torgau

23.03.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

23.03.2024 11:00

SG Taucha 99

Döbelner SC

28.03.2024 19:00

JFV Union Torgau

SSV Markranstädt

06.04.2024 13:00

FC Grimma

BSG Chemie Leipzig

13.04.2024 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

Döbelner SC

13.04.2024 11:00

Bornaer SV

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

13.04.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

JFV Union Torgau

13.04.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

JFV Neuseenland

13.04.2024 11:00

FC Grimma

SG Taucha 99

13.04.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

FV Bad Düben

17.04.2024 18:30

JFV Neuseenland

SSV Markranstädt

20.04.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

BSG Chemie Leipzig

20.04.2024 11:00

SG Taucha 99

SSV Markranstädt

20.04.2024 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

FC Grimma

20.04.2024 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

Bornaer SV

20.04.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

SV Lok Engelsdorf

20.04.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

27.04.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

FV Bad Düben

27.04.2024 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

SG Taucha 99

27.04.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

27.04.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

Döbelner SC

27.04.2024 11:00

FC Grimma

Bornaer SV

27.04.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

JFV Union Torgau

01.05.2024 13:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

FC Grimma

04.05.2024 11:00

Bornaer SV

SSV Markranstädt

04.05.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

JFV Neuseenland

04.05.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Lok Engelsdorf

04.05.2024 11:00

SG Taucha 99

BSG Chemie Leipzig

04.05.2024 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

04.05.2024 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

FC Grimma

11.05.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

FV Bad Düben

11.05.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

SG Taucha 99

11.05.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

11.05.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

FC Grimma

11.05.2024 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

Bornaer SV

11.05.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

JFV Union Torgau

25.05.2024 11:00

SSV Markranstädt

JFV Union Torgau

25.05.2024 11:00

Bornaer SV

BSG Chemie Leipzig

25.05.2024 11:00

FC Grimma

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

25.05.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

Döbelner SC

25.05.2024 11:00

SG Taucha 99

JFV Neuseenland

25.05.2024 11:00

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

SV Lok Engelsdorf

01.06.2024 11:00

JFV Neuseenland

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

01.06.2024 11:00

SpG Penig/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

SSV Markranstädt

01.06.2024 11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig

FC Grimma

01.06.2024 11:00

SV Lok Engelsdorf

Bornaer SV

01.06.2024 11:00

JFV Union Torgau

FV Bad Düben

01.06.2024 11:00

Döbelner SC

SG Taucha 99

WOSZ FAN SHOPDOMTERA Bedachungen Maik EbertMarkt ApothekeUnited Soccer Camps e.V.Der Grieche im Kurhaus

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 19:00

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:00 - 20:00

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Tabelle Landesklasse Nord

1. Bornaer SV

29

2. BSG Chemie Leipzig

28

3. JFV Neuseenland

25

4. FC Grimma

24

5. SG Taucha 99

22

6. SpG Penig/Herrenha.

15

7. SSV Markranstädt

11

8. Döbelner SC

10

9. SV Lok Engelsdorf

10

10. JFV Union Torgau

9

11. SpG Leisnig/Hartha.

6

12. FV Bad Düben

1

Nächstes Spiel

02.03.2024 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SpG Leisnig/Hartha/Waldheim

Letztes Spiel

16.12.2023 11:00

FC Grimma

5

FV Bad Düben

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 415

Gestern Online: 739

Diesen Monat: 19268

Letzter Monat: 20352

Total: 872177