Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Naundorf

2:5

14.08.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Oschatz

6:1

14.08.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

5:1

14.08.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Zwochau

4:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SG Zschortau

1:4

15.08.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Süptitz

0:4

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:2

21.08.2021 14:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:4

21.08.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Roland Belgern

3:1

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Spröda

7:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:4

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV Rackwitz

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Krostitz II

4:1

28.08.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Oschatz

3:6

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:4

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Zwochau

2:2

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Naundorf

3:0

11.09.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Spröda

4:3

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

4:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:2

12.09.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV Rackwitz

5:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Krostitz II

5:3

12.09.2021 16:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Roland Belgern

3:1

18.09.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Oschatz

0:0

18.09.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

6:0

18.09.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:5

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Süptitz

0:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Zwochau

5:1

25.09.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Roland Belgern

0:3

25.09.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Spröda

2:4

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Krostitz II

2:0

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SG Zschortau

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Naundorf

3:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

TSV Rackwitz

2:4

02.10.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

3:2

02.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Oschatz

2:1

02.10.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Spröda

6:3

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Zwochau

0:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV 1862 Schildau

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:2

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Naundorf

4:2

16.10.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV Rackwitz

4:0

16.10.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

4:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Krostitz II

3:4

17.10.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Süptitz

0:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

SG Zschortau

5:0

23.10.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Zwochau

4:3

23.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FV Bad Düben

0:1

23.10.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Krostitz II

6:1

24.10.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV 1862 Schildau

3:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Oschatz

3:4

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Spröda

6:2

30.10.2021 14:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Süptitz

2:3

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SG Zschortau

7:1

30.10.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

1:0

31.10.2021 14:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Roland Belgern

4:2

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Spröda

TSV Rackwitz

0:0

31.10.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:1

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:3

07.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Zwochau

2:2

07.11.2021 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Oschatz

1:1

05.03.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

05.03.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Krostitz II

06.03.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Roland Belgern

06.03.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Spröda

06.03.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

TSV Rackwitz

12.03.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Oschatz

12.03.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Naundorf

12.03.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SG Zschortau

12.03.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Süptitz

13.03.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Wacker Dahlen

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

TSV 1862 Schildau

19.03.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

TSV Rackwitz

19.03.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FV Bad Düben

19.03.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Naundorf

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Spröda

20.03.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Krostitz II

20.03.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Roland Belgern

02.04.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

02.04.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SG Zschortau

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

02.04.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Zwochau

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Oschatz

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Süptitz

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

TSV 1862 Schildau

09.04.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FSV Krostitz II

09.04.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Spröda

09.04.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

SG Zschortau

09.04.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Roland Belgern

10.04.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Naundorf

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

TSV Rackwitz

23.04.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Zwochau

23.04.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Süptitz

23.04.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

FV Bad Düben

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Oschatz

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Roland Belgern

30.04.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

30.04.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

TSV Rackwitz

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

01.05.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Süptitz

01.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SG Zschortau

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Naundorf

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

07.05.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

07.05.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Spröda

07.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Zwochau

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FV Bad Düben

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Oschatz

14.05.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SG Zschortau

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Naundorf

14.05.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

15.05.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Roland Belgern

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Süptitz

21.05.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

21.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Spröda

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Oschatz

22.05.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Zwochau

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Krostitz II

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

28.05.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

28.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Süptitz

28.05.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

TSV 1862 Schildau

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Naundorf

29.05.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

TSV Rackwitz

11.06.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

TSV Rackwitz

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Krostitz II

12.06.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Spröda

12.06.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

12.06.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Oschatz

18.06.2022 13:00

FSV Krostitz II

SG Zschortau

18.06.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Zwochau

18.06.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV 1862 Schildau

18.06.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

18.06.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Süptitz

18.06.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Naundorf

18.06.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV Rackwitz

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Spröda

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

TSV Rackwitz

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Spröda

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Spröda

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

TSV Rackwitz

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Tabelle Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga

1. SV Concordia Schen.

25

2. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

22

3. SV Süptitz

20

4. FSV Wacker Dahlen

19

5. TSV 1862 Schildau

17

6. FSV Oschatz

14

7. FV Bad Düben

13

8. SV Zwochau

12

9. SG Zschortau

10

10. FSV Krostitz II

10

11. SV Roland Belgern

9

12. TSV Rackwitz

8

13. SV Naundorf

7

14. SV Spröda

6

Nächstes Spiel

06.03.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

Letztes Spiel

30.10.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

1

SV Naundorf

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 136

Gestern Online: 238

Diesen Monat: 7587

Letzter Monat: 9369

Total: 606550