Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Naundorf

2:5

14.08.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Oschatz

6:1

14.08.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

5:1

14.08.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Zwochau

4:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SG Zschortau

1:4

15.08.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Süptitz

0:4

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:2

21.08.2021 14:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:4

21.08.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Roland Belgern

3:1

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Spröda

7:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:4

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV Rackwitz

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Krostitz II

4:1

28.08.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Oschatz

3:6

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:4

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Zwochau

2:2

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Naundorf

3:0

11.09.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Spröda

4:3

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

4:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:2

12.09.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV Rackwitz

5:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Krostitz II

5:3

12.09.2021 16:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Roland Belgern

3:1

18.09.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Oschatz

0:0

18.09.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

6:0

18.09.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

3:5

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Süptitz

0:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Zwochau

5:1

25.09.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Roland Belgern

0:3

25.09.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Spröda

2:4

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Krostitz II

2:0

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SG Zschortau

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Naundorf

3:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

TSV Rackwitz

2:4

02.10.2021 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

3:2

02.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Oschatz

2:1

02.10.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Spröda

6:3

02.10.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Zwochau

0:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV 1862 Schildau

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:2

16.10.2021 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Naundorf

4:2

16.10.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV Rackwitz

4:0

16.10.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

4:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Krostitz II

3:4

17.10.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Süptitz

0:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Zwochau

SG Zschortau

5:0

23.10.2021 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Zwochau

4:3

23.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FV Bad Düben

0:1

23.10.2021 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Krostitz II

6:1

24.10.2021 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV 1862 Schildau

3:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Oschatz

3:4

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Spröda

6:2

30.10.2021 14:00

FSV Oschatz

SV Süptitz

2:3

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SG Zschortau

7:1

30.10.2021 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

1:0

31.10.2021 14:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Roland Belgern

4:2

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Spröda

TSV Rackwitz

0:0

31.10.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:1

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:3

07.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Zwochau

2:2

07.11.2021 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Oschatz

1:1

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

1:1

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Spröda

0:0

26.03.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

5:0

26.03.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:0

26.03.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

TSV 1862 Schildau

7:0

26.03.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Zwochau

2:0

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

TSV Rackwitz

2:1

27.03.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Naundorf

2:3

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

SG Zschortau

1:1

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:3

02.04.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

SV Spröda

3:1

03.04.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

1:0

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:3

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Oschatz

0:3

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Krostitz II

4:1

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Roland Belgern

1:1

09.04.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:2

09.04.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

10.04.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Spröda

3:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

TSV Rackwitz

2:0

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

0:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Roland Belgern

2:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:6

16.04.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Krostitz II

2:1

23.04.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Wacker Dahlen

1:1

23.04.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SG Zschortau

0:1

23.04.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Oschatz

2:1

23.04.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

2:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Süptitz

0:2

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

TSV 1862 Schildau

2:1

24.04.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Naundorf

3:3

30.04.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

TSV 1862 Schildau

2:0

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

SV Roland Belgern

2:0

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

SG Zschortau

1:0

07.05.2022 14:00

FSV Oschatz

FV Bad Düben

1:1

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

TSV Rackwitz

2:1

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Spröda

0:2

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Krostitz II

7:1

08.05.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Roland Belgern

4:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Naundorf

4:1

11.05.2022 18:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Roland Belgern

4:2

11.05.2022 18:30

SV Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:2

14.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3:0

14.05.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SG Zschortau

2:1

14.05.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Zwochau

4:2

14.05.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:2

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Süptitz

4:2

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:2

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Oschatz

2:1

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

SG Zschortau

2:0

21.05.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

0:8

21.05.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

FSV Krostitz II

6:1

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Spröda

2:0

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Roland Belgern

5:2

22.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

TSV Rackwitz

5:0

22.05.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Naundorf

2:0

28.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Zwochau

1:1

29.05.2022 14:00

SV Spröda

FV Bad Düben

4:2

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Oschatz

4:1

29.05.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Süptitz

1:0

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

4:2

29.05.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:3

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

0:7

04.06.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Süptitz

4:1

04.06.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:3

11.06.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Roland Belgern

5:2

11.06.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

TSV Rackwitz

3:3

12.06.2022 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Süptitz

6:2

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

3:1

12.06.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SG Zschortau

1:1

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Spröda

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:3

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Naundorf

0:3

18.06.2022 15:00

SV Süptitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

5:1

18.06.2022 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

SV Spröda

1:4

18.06.2022 15:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:5

18.06.2022 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3:2

19.06.2022 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

FV Bad Düben

2:0

19.06.2022 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV Zwochau

5:2

19.06.2022 15:00

SV Naundorf

FSV Oschatz

3:3

25.06.2022 13:00

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:3

25.06.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

1:1

25.06.2022 15:00

FSV Oschatz

SG Zschortau

1:4

25.06.2022 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Naundorf

4:3

25.06.2022 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Süptitz

2:2

25.06.2022 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

2:1

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

TSV Rackwitz

SV Spröda

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

TSV Rackwitz

Termin offen

SV Spröda

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV Rackwitz

Termin offen

SV Spröda

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Spröda

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

TSV Rackwitz

Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Tabelle Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga

1. SV Concordia Schen.

62

2. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

53

3. SV Süptitz

39

4. FSV Wacker Dahlen

35

5. TSV 1862 Schildau

34

6. SG Zschortau

34

7. FV Bad Düben

27

8. FSV Oschatz

26

9. SV Spröda

26

10. SV Naundorf

26

11. TSV Rackwitz

20

12. SV Roland Belgern

19

13. SV Zwochau

17

14. FSV Krostitz II

17

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Letztes Spiel

25.06.2022 15:00

FV Bad Düben

1

TSV Rackwitz

1

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 290

Diesen Monat: 839

Letzter Monat: 9785

Total: 702365