Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 15:00

SV Süptitz

FSV Krostitz II

0:0

05.09.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

TSV 1862 Schildau

0:3

05.09.2020 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

4:2

05.09.2020 17:30

FSV Oschatz

SV Roland Belgern

0:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SG Zschortau

ESV Delitzsch II

2:0

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

4:0

19.09.2020 13:00

ESV Delitzsch II

FSV Wacker Dahlen

0:5

19.09.2020 15:00

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Oschatz

4:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SG Zschortau

1:4

19.09.2020 15:00

FSV Krostitz II

FV Bad Düben

0:7

20.09.2020 15:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Süptitz

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Zwochau

3:2

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

1:1

26.09.2020 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Krostitz II

4:3

26.09.2020 15:00

FSV Oschatz

ESV Delitzsch II

3:0

26.09.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

1:0

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

3:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Zschortau

TSV 1862 Schildau

1:2

27.09.2020 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Naundorf

SV Süptitz

2:1

03.10.2020 13:00

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Zwochau

1:2

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Süptitz

FV Bad Düben

2:1

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Oschatz

5:0

04.10.2020 14:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

4:6

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Roland Belgern

SV Naundorf

0:2

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

0:1

09.10.2020 19:00

FSV Krostitz II

SG Zschortau

0:3

11.10.2020 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

2:3

17.10.2020 15:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Süptitz

4:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Zwochau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:3

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

4:2

18.10.2020 15:00

SG Zschortau

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

2:2

18.10.2020 15:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Krostitz II

3:2

24.10.2020 13:00

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Roland Belgern

2:2

24.10.2020 15:00

SV Süptitz

SG Zschortau

0:5

24.10.2020 15:00

FV Bad Düben

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

2:4

25.10.2020 14:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FSV Wacker Dahlen

3:8

25.10.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Zwochau

2:3

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Zwochau

FSV Krostitz II

4:1

01.11.2020 14:00

SG Zschortau

FV Bad Düben

2:1

01.11.2020 14:00

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Süptitz

4:0

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Zwochau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

FSV Wacker Dahlen

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

FSV Oschatz

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Oschatz

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Zwochau

SV Naundorf

Termin offen

SV Roland Belgern

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

TSV 1862 Schildau

SV Süptitz

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

SG Zschortau

Termin offen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

ESV Delitzsch II

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

TSV 1862 Schildau

Termin offen

SG Zschortau

SV Roland Belgern

Termin offen

SV Naundorf

FSV Krostitz II

Termin offen

SV Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

ESV Delitzsch II

Termin offen

FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Optiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker RaddatzOptiker Raddatz

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Tabelle Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga

1. FSV Blau-Weiß Werm.

16

2. FSV Wacker Dahlen

16

3. SG Zschortau

16

4. SV Naundorf

12

5. SV Zwochau

10

6. SV Mügeln-Ablaß

7

7. SV Roland Belgern

7

8. SV Concordia Schen.

7

9. TSV 1862 Schildau

7

10. FV Bad Düben

6

11. SV Süptitz

5

12. FSV Oschatz

3

13. SV FA Doberschütz-.

2

14. ESV Delitzsch II

1

15. FSV Krostitz II

1

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

Letztes Spiel

01.11.2020 14:00

SG Zschortau

2

FV Bad Düben

1

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 259

Diesen Monat: 1059

Letzter Monat: 8377

Total: 494036

//