D-Junioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch II

FV Bad Düben

5:4

01.09.2019 09:45

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

7:1

01.09.2019 10:30

SV Laußig

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

10:2

07.09.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

TSV Rackwitz

0:22

07.09.2019 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

SV Laußig

2:4

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

ESV Delitzsch II

1:10

14.09.2019 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

FV Bad Düben

7:0

15.09.2019 10:30

SV Laußig

ESV Delitzsch II

3:2

21.09.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

0:4

22.09.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

0:6

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

TSV Rackwitz

0:7

28.09.2019 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

FV Bad Düben

3:1

28.09.2019 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

ESV Delitzsch II

6:0

29.09.2019 09:45

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

10:1

05.10.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

SV Laußig

1:5

05.10.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

6:1

02.11.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

FV Bad Düben

2:8

02.11.2019 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

ESV Delitzsch II

4:2

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Laußig

TSV Rackwitz

4:2

10.11.2019 10:30

SV Laußig

FV Bad Düben

7:0

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

3:1

16.11.2019 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

TSV Rackwitz

4:4

17.11.2019 11:00

FV Bad Düben

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

3:3

17.11.2019 11:00

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SV Laußig

0:6

24.11.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Laußig

2:7

24.11.2019 11:00

FV Bad Düben

ESV Delitzsch II

1:1

30.11.2019 10:30

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

7:0

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

2:4

29.02.2020 09:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

ESV Delitzsch II

07.03.2020 09:15

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

07.03.2020 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

08.03.2020 10:30

SV Laußig

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

14.03.2020 09:15

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

14.03.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch II

SV Laußig

15.03.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

TSV Rackwitz

21.03.2020 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

28.03.2020 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

04.04.2020 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

04.04.2020 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

05.04.2020 09:45

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

FV Bad Düben

25.04.2020 09:15

ESV Delitzsch II

TSV Rackwitz

26.04.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

26.04.2020 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

09.05.2020 10:30

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

10.05.2020 09:45

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

ESV Delitzsch II

10.05.2020 10:30

SV Laußig

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

16.05.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch II

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

16.05.2020 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Laußig

17.05.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

23.05.2020 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

24.05.2020 09:45

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

TSV Rackwitz

24.05.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SV Laußig

07.06.2020 10:30

SV Laußig

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

07.06.2020 10:30

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

07.06.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch II

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

07.06.2020 10:30

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

FV Bad Düben

Teamsponsor

REWE Markt Elvira Richter oHG
REWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHG

Tabelle

1. SV Laußig

24

2. TSV Rackwitz

13

3. SpG Radefeld/Rackw.

13

4. SV FA Doberschütz-.

12

5. ESV Delitzsch II

10

6. FV Bad Düben

5

7. SV Grün-Weiß Selbe.

4

8. SpG Zschernitz/Sch.

0

So spielt die Liga

24.11.2019 11:00

FV Bad Düben

1

ESV Delitzsch II

1

24.11.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

2

SV Laußig

7

30.11.2019 10:30

SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna

7

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg II

0

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

2

SpG Radefeld/Rackwitz II

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 464

Gestern Online: 544

Diesen Monat: 11247

Letzter Monat: 20192

Total: 299281