D-Junioren I Ligaspielplan

REWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2018 10:30

FV Bad Düben I

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

1:3

26.08.2018 10:30

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

TSV Rackwitz

4:8

26.08.2018 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

4:10

01.09.2018 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

2:2

02.09.2018 10:30

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

11:2

02.09.2018 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

10:4

15.09.2018 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

4:3

15.09.2018 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

3:1

16.09.2018 10:30

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

1:10

20.09.2018 17:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

1:8

23.09.2018 10:30

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

TSV Rackwitz

0:3

23.09.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

FV Bad Düben I

3:3

29.09.2018 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

FV Bad Düben I

1:2

30.09.2018 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

2:10

30.09.2018 11:00

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

0:5

27.10.2018 09:15

FV Bad Düben I

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

9:1

28.10.2018 10:30

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

3:1

28.10.2018 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

6:0

03.11.2018 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

4:3

03.11.2018 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

0:1

10.11.2018 10:30

FV Bad Düben I

TSV Rackwitz

2:2

11.11.2018 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

12:2

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

5:2

17.11.2018 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

15:3

18.11.2018 11:00

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

0:1

18.11.2018 11:00

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

FV Bad Düben I

2:10

18.11.2018 11:00

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

1:9

24.11.2018 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

7:0

25.11.2018 11:00

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

FV Bad Düben I

4:2

16.03.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

TSV Rackwitz

2:1

17.03.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

4:3

17.03.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

2:2

20.03.2019 17:00

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

FV Bad Düben I

1:9

24.03.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

TSV Rackwitz

0:1

24.03.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

2:5

24.03.2019 10:30

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

6:2

31.03.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

4:3

06.04.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

7:1

06.04.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben I

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

0:3

06.04.2019 11:00

TSV Rackwitz

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

2:4

14.04.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

13:1

28.04.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben I

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

5:1

04.05.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

3:1

05.05.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

1:3

05.05.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

FV Bad Düben I

2:8

11.05.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben I

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

4:3

12.05.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

TSV Rackwitz

6:2

12.05.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

2:5

19.05.2019 10:30

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

5:1

24.05.2019 18:30

TSV Rackwitz

FV Bad Düben I

2:2

26.05.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

5:2

26.05.2019 10:30

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

1:13

01.06.2019 09:15

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

13:0

01.06.2019 09:15

FV Bad Düben I

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

13:0

01.06.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

TSV Rackwitz

0:2

01.06.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

6:0

Teamsponsor

REWE Markt Elvira Richter oHG

Tabelle

1. SV Concordia Schen.

34

2. SpG Jesewitz/Pehri.

31

3. SpG Naundorf/Zsche.

28

4. FV Bad Düben I

27

5. TSV Rackwitz

24

6. SpG Zschernitz/Sch.

9

7. SpG Bad Düben II/T.

6

8. SV Grün-Weiß Selbe.

4

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 09:15

FV Bad Düben I

13

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

0

So spielt die Liga

01.06.2019 09:15

FV Bad Düben I

13

SpG Zschernitz/Schenkenberg III

0

01.06.2019 09:15

SpG Jesewitz/Pehritzsch

13

SpG Bad Düben II/Tornau

0

01.06.2019 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Selben

0

TSV Rackwitz

2

01.06.2019 12:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg II

6

SpG Naundorf/Zschepplin

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 15

Gestern Online: 413

Diesen Monat: 7302

Letzter Monat: 19927

Total: 191368