B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

1:5

31.08.2019 11:45

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

JFV Union Torgau II

3:0

01.09.2019 12:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

ESV Delitzsch

1:2

07.09.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

3:0

08.09.2019 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

2:3

08.09.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

2:2

12.09.2019 17:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:9

14.09.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

4:2

15.09.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

1:4

15.09.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

JFV Union Torgau II

0:0

15.09.2019 11:00

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

12:0

21.09.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

21.09.2019 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

ESV Delitzsch

21.09.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

28.09.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

28.09.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

28.09.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

29.09.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

03.10.2019 13:00

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

05.10.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

05.10.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

05.10.2019 12:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

JFV Union Torgau II

06.10.2019 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

13.10.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

02.11.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

03.11.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

03.11.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

03.11.2019 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

09.11.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

09.11.2019 12:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

10.11.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

10.11.2019 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

16.11.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

ESV Delitzsch

16.11.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

17.11.2019 11:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

JFV Union Torgau II

17.11.2019 12:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

23.11.2019 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

23.11.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

23.11.2019 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

ESV Delitzsch

23.11.2019 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

30.11.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

JFV Union Torgau II

01.12.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

01.12.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

01.12.2019 11:00

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

29.02.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

ESV Delitzsch

29.02.2020 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

01.03.2020 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

01.03.2020 12:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

JFV Union Torgau II

07.03.2020 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

08.03.2020 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

08.03.2020 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

08.03.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

14.03.2020 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

14.03.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

14.03.2020 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

JFV Union Torgau II

15.03.2020 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

ESV Delitzsch

04.04.2020 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

04.04.2020 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

05.04.2020 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

JFV Union Torgau II

05.04.2020 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

ESV Delitzsch

25.04.2020 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

25.04.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

26.04.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

26.04.2020 12:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

09.05.2020 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

10.05.2020 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

10.05.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

JFV Union Torgau II

10.05.2020 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

16.05.2020 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

16.05.2020 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

16.05.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

17.05.2020 12:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

ESV Delitzsch

23.05.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

23.05.2020 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

23.05.2020 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

24.05.2020 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

06.06.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

JFV Union Torgau II

06.06.2020 11:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

ESV Delitzsch

06.06.2020 12:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

07.06.2020 10:30

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

13.06.2020 10:30

JFV Union Torgau II

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

14.06.2020 10:30

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

14.06.2020 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

14.06.2020 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

Küchen ErtelREWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGHeide Handels GmbH & Co KGPro Deck SpanndeckenPagus e.K. Maschinen Werkzeuge

Tabelle

1. SpG Dommitzsch/Sch.

9

2. SpG Doberschütz-M..

6

3. ESV Delitzsch

5

4. SpG Wermsdorf/Merk.

4

5. JFV Union Torgau II

4

6. SV Concordia Schen.

3

7. SpG Jesewitz/Naund.

0

8. SpG Bad Düben/Torn.

0

Nächstes Spiel

29.02.2020 10:30

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

Letztes Spiel

01.12.2019 11:00

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 10:30

SpG Wermsdorf/Merkwitz/Luppa vGF

JFV Union Torgau II

01.12.2019 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

01.12.2019 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Doberschütz-M./Eilenburg II

01.12.2019 11:00

SpG Dommitzsch/Schildau/Süptitz

SpG Bad Düben/Tornau/Laußig

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 636

Gestern Online: 649

Diesen Monat: 9408

Letzter Monat: 17197

Total: 277250