Nordsachsenliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2021 10:30

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

TSV Großsteinberg

4:2

12.09.2021 11:00

FSV Brandis

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

4:3

12.09.2021 11:00

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

7:3

15.09.2021 18:00

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

0:9

19.09.2021 10:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

FSV Brandis

3:3

19.09.2021 10:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

ESV Delitzsch

1:3

19.09.2021 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

2:4

19.09.2021 11:00

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

19.09.2021 11:00

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

5:1

19.09.2021 11:00

TSV Großsteinberg

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

2:1

25.09.2021 10:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

7:1

26.09.2021 11:00

FSV Brandis

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

1:7

26.09.2021 11:00

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

0:5

26.09.2021 11:00

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

1:0

02.10.2021 10:30

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

4:3

03.10.2021 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

ESV Delitzsch

0:5

03.10.2021 11:00

TSV Großsteinberg

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

6:1

03.10.2021 11:00

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

03.10.2021 12:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

2:4

09.10.2021 10:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

3:1

10.10.2021 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

5:1

10.10.2021 11:00

FSV Brandis

TSV Großsteinberg

1:2

10.10.2021 11:00

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

7:1

10.10.2021 11:00

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

31.10.2021 11:00

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

FSV Brandis

7:0

31.10.2021 11:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

9:2

31.10.2021 11:00

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

06.11.2021 11:00

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

3:1

07.11.2021 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

1:1

07.11.2021 10:30

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:7

07.11.2021 12:30

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

FSV Brandis

27.03.2022 10:30

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

TSV Großsteinberg

4:1

27.03.2022 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

2:1

27.03.2022 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

27.03.2022 11:00

ESV Delitzsch

FSV Brandis

7:0

27.03.2022 11:00

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

0:1

02.04.2022 10:30

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

3:1

03.04.2022 11:00

ESV Delitzsch

TSV Großsteinberg

4:0

03.04.2022 11:00

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

3:3

10.04.2022 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

2:2

10.04.2022 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

3:3

10.04.2022 13:00

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

FSV Brandis

13:1

13.04.2022 18:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

7:0

24.04.2022 10:30

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

24.04.2022 11:00

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

TSV Großsteinberg

8:0

01.05.2022 12:30

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

5:2

01.05.2022 12:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

ESV Delitzsch

0:3

08.05.2022 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

2:0

08.05.2022 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

3:2

15.05.2022 10:30

ESV Delitzsch

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:2

15.05.2022 10:30

FSV Brandis

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

0:6

15.05.2022 12:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

2:1

22.05.2022 10:30

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

6:0

22.05.2022 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

ESV Delitzsch

5:3

22.05.2022 10:30

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

FSV Brandis

3:1

22.05.2022 10:30

TSV Großsteinberg

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

3:1

22.05.2022 11:00

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

5:1

29.05.2022 11:00

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

29.05.2022 11:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:7

11.06.2022 12:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

TSV Großsteinberg

2:1

12.06.2022 10:30

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

4:1

12.06.2022 10:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

1:10

12.06.2022 10:30

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

FSV Brandis

9:2

12.06.2022 11:00

TSV Großsteinberg

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

19.06.2022 09:30

SpG Burkartshain/Wermsdorf/Luppa

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

7:2

19.06.2022 10:30

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

19.06.2022 10:30

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

3:2

19.06.2022 10:30

FSV Brandis

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

0:5

19.06.2022 10:30

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

1:2

19.06.2022 12:30

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

TSV Großsteinberg

2:4

26.06.2022 10:30

TSV Großsteinberg

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

3:5

26.06.2022 10:30

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

6:2

26.06.2022 10:30

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

ESV Delitzsch

8:0

26.06.2022 10:30

SpG Regis-Breitg./Serbitz-Thr./Neukieritzsch

SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

1:8

26.06.2022 11:00

SpG Lok Döbeln/Roßwein zg.

SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen

Termin offen

SpG Jesewitz/Naundorf/Doberschütz

SpG Frankenhain/Flößberg/Frohburg

Termin offen

SpG Bad Düben / Tornau

SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

Fahrrad HammerFahrrad HammerFahrrad HammerFahrrad HammerFahrrad Hammer

Tabelle Nordsachsenliga

1. SpG Frankenhain/Fl.

30

2. SV Concordia Schen.

30

3. ESV Delitzsch

24

4. SpG Oschatz/Dahlen

22

5. SpG Bad Düben / To.

18

6. TSV Großsteinberg

15

7. SpG Burkartshain/W.

14

8. SpG Gleisberg/Mochau

11

9. SpG Jesewitz/Naund.

8

10. SpG Regis-Breitg./.

7

11. SpG Geithain/Bad L.

4

12. FSV Brandis

4

13. SpG Lok Döbeln/Roß.

0

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 190

Gestern Online: 290

Diesen Monat: 833

Letzter Monat: 9785

Total: 702359