E-Junioren I Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SC Hartenfels Torgau

1:2

08.09.2019 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

FV Bad Düben

9:5

15.09.2019 10:30

FC Eilenburg

FV Bad Düben

4:3

21.09.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben

FSV Krostitz

3:2

29.09.2019 10:30

FSV Wacker Dahlen

FV Bad Düben

4:2

05.10.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben

Union Zschernitz

1:2

03.11.2019 10:30

Dommitzscher SV

FV Bad Düben

6:2

09.11.2019 10:30

FV Bad Düben

FSV Beilrode II

4:3

17.11.2019 11:00

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

FV Bad Düben

5:2

30.11.2019 11:00

Radefelder SV

FV Bad Düben

1:13

29.02.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

2:9

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

Dommitzscher SV

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FSV Wacker Dahlen

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

FC Eilenburg

Termin offen

SC Hartenfels Torgau

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FSV Krostitz

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

Union Zschernitz

FV Bad Düben

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

Radefelder SV

Termin offen

FV Bad Düben

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

Termin offen

FSV Beilrode II

FV Bad Düben

REWE Markt Elvira Richter oHGPro Deck SpanndeckenRaumgestaltung BergmannHeide Handels GmbH & Co KGPagus e.K. Maschinen Werkzeuge

Tabelle

1. SV Concordia Schen.

39

2. Dommitzscher SV

30

3. FC Eilenburg

25

4. SC Hartenfels Torgau

24

5. FSV Wacker Dahlen

22

6. SV Mügeln-Ablaß

18

7. SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

16

8. Union Zschernitz

13

9. Radefelder SV

13

10. FSV Beilrode II

12

11. FV Bad Düben

9

12. FSV Krostitz

3

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

FV Bad Düben

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 10:30

FV Bad Düben

2

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

9

So spielt die Liga

01.03.2020 10:30

FC Eilenburg

1

FSV Beilrode II

1

01.03.2020 10:30

Union Zschernitz

0

SV Mügeln-Ablaß

2

07.03.2020 11:00

Radefelder SV

1

Union Zschernitz

8

08.03.2020 10:30

SpG Oschatz/Naundorf

2

FSV Beilrode II

2

08.03.2020 10:30

SV Concordia Schenkenberg

15

FSV Krostitz

1

08.03.2020 10:30

SC Hartenfels Torgau

2

FSV Wacker Dahlen

6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 19:30

Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 297

Gestern Online: 363

Diesen Monat: 2574

Letzter Monat: 9671

Total: 426099